teejAy (becomingcold) wrote,
teejAy
becomingcold

My away message : Leave a message saying "yes" if you know who Jenna Jameson is.

Responses
Katie :Yes oh YES I do.
Larry : yes.
Brennan : hell yes
Larry's Sister : Oh hells yes!!! Creepy huh? ;)
Sam : mmm porn lol
Jackie : no :)


That's a 5:1 ratio, not too shabby. I'm gonna leave it on today when I go away as well, I want more information on this =)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 8 comments
::cries:: I FEEL SO OUT OF THE LOOP. Maybe Im just stupid :'(. Im sorry I failed you TJ ::sniff::
Awww, its ok Jackie. I didn't know who she was either. If she was on VH1's Hottest Hotties why didn't I see her?! Hmm....stupid Jill always turning the channels to soap operas..I hate soap operas!!! And I'm assuming she's a porno star...
A porno star? no no, THE porno star :):):)
::cries:: I WANNA SEE THE PORNO STAR!!!!! Will you show her to me TJ? ;)
She's an UGLY porno star... in my opinion anyway. Now if Angelina Jolie were a porno star, SHE would be THE porno star...

Anonymous

January 13 2004, 03:19:25 UTC 14 years ago

I agree....Angelina Jolie is hot

~VeRoNiCa
But Angelina Jolie's too good to be a porno star. She's also way too hot. :)
Way to use your paid account =P.

<3,
me.